Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit

Order #: SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

Mfg #: 4335629

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$195.00

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit

Order #: SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

Mfg #: 4335629

$195.00
Availability:
Item discontinued
View Available Models:
  1. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT-M Singlemode TRC SC/LC APC KIT (2 SC/LCAPC, 2 LCAPC,LCAPC),Metal
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT-M
    Singlemode TRC SC/LC APC KIT (2 SC/LCAPC, 2 LCAPC,LCAPC),Metal
    $280.00

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series