Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCLC
Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-625-EFC-SCLC

Mfg #: 4320237

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561

Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCLC

Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-625-EFC-SCLC

Mfg #: 4320237

Availability:
This item is no longer available. Please contact Transcat Customer Service for assistance with alternative product suggestions to meet your exact needs.
View Available Models:
  1. Fluke Networks MRC-62EFC-SCLCKITM Multimode 62.5UM  EF TRC KIT EM (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), Metal
    Fluke Networks MRC-62EFC-SCLCKITM
    Multimode 62.5UM EF TRC KIT EM (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), Metal
    $481.99

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • MM encircled flux test reference cords
  • 2m 62.5 UM (SC/LC)

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series