Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC

Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/LC

Order #: MMC-50-SCLC

Mfg #: 4116318

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$325.00

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC

Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/LC

Order #: MMC-50-SCLC

Mfg #: 4116318

$325.00
Availability:
Item discontinued
View Available Models:
  1. Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC-M Multimode 50um Launch Cable 105M (SC/LC), Metal
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC-M
    Multimode 50um Launch Cable 105M (SC/LC), Metal
    $335.00

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Multimode launch cable 50 m SC/LC

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series