0 Item(s)

Optical Loss Test Sets

Optical Loss Test Sets

Compare up to 5 Items

You have no items to compare.

List Grid

13 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD

    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit

    Order #: CFP-MM-ADD

    Mfg #: CFP-MM-ADD

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $7,045.00 USD
  2. Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD

    CFP-Q-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD

    Order #: CFP-Q-ADD

    Mfg #: CFP-Q-ADD

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $12,745.00 USD
  3. Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD

    CERTIFIBER PRO Multimode Replacement Module

    Order #: CFP-MM MOD

    Mfg #: CFP-MM MOD

    In stock

    $4,245.00 USD
  4. Fluke Networks CFP-100-M 120

    CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Kit

    Order #: CFP-100-M 120

    Mfg #: CFP-100-M 120

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $8,800.00 USD
  5. Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD MOD

    CertiFiber Pro Quad Replacement Module- Fiber Optic Cable Test

    Order #: CFP-QUAD MOD

    Mfg #: CFP-QUAD MOD

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $6,945.00 USD
  6. Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R

    Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit w/Remote

    Order #: CFP-Q-ADD-R

    Mfg #: 4351370

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $13,345.00 USD
  7. Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD

    CFP-SM Mod,Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Replacement

    Order #: CFP-SM MOD

    Mfg #: 4355583

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $5,245.00 USD
  8. Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD

    CFP-SM-ADD,Certifiber Pro Sm Modules Add on Kit

    Order #: CFP-SM-ADD

    Mfg #: 4355565

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $9,045.00 USD
  9. Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI

    Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS with Double Ended INSPection

    Order #: CFP-100-MI 120

    Mfg #: 4715846

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $12,900.00 USD
  10. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q

    Certifiber Pro Quad OLTS

    Order #: CFP-100-Q 120

    Mfg #: 4298353

    In stock

    $13,900.00 USD
  11. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI

    Certifiber Pro Quad OLTS with Double Ended INSPection

    Order #: CFP-100-QI 120

    Mfg #: 4715805

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $17,345.00 USD
  12. Fluke Networks CFP-100-S

    Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS

    Order #: CFP-100-S 120

    Mfg #: 4298348

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $11,200.00 USD
  13. Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI

    Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended INSPection

    Order #: CFP-100-SI 120

    Mfg #: 4715893

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $14,900.00 USD

List Grid

13 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction