0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI

Optifiber Pro & Certifiber Pro Quad INSP

Order #: OFP-CFP-QI 120

Mfg Part #: 4298447

$29,995.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Compare Products in this Series See all Results

Product
Image
NAME, DESCRIPTION
AND ORDER #
Stock
Status
UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks OFP-100-SOE Fluke Networks OFP-100-SOE

OFP-100-S with St Port, St/St Launch, Stylus for Oceaneering

Order #: OFP-100-SOE

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$8,795.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-MM Fluke Networks OFP-MM

OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module

Order #: OFP-MM

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$9,745.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-M Fluke Networks OFP-100-M

850/1300nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit

Order #: OFP-100-M

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$10,545.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-SM Fluke Networks OFP-SM

OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit

Order #: OFP-SM

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$10,675.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-QUPI Fluke Networks OFP-100-QUPI

Optifiber Pro Quad Inspector Upgrade From Optifiber

Order #: OFP-100-QUPI

$11,500.00 USD
Fluke Networks OFP-100-S Fluke Networks OFP-100-S

1310/1550nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit

Order #: OFP-100-S

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$11,725.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-M/GLD Fluke Networks OFP-100-M/GLD

850/1300 nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR w/ 1 Year Gold

Order #: OFP-100-M/GLD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$11,889.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-S/GLD Fluke Networks OFP-100-S/GLD

1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR,1 Yr Gold Suppt

Order #: OFP-100-S/GLD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$13,069.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI

850/1300 nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR w/ Inspect. Kit

Order #: OFP-100-MI

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$13,145.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI

1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR+Inspection Kit

Order #: OFP-100-SI

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$14,275.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Overview :

Each Unit Includes

  • OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR and CertiFiber Pro Quad kit with inspection kit. This kit includes (1) Versiv Mainframe and Remote
  • (1) OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR module
  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules
  • (2) HandStraps
  • (2) Shoulder Straps
  • (2) Carry Cases
  • USB Interface Cable
  • Versiv Open Source Software CD
  • (2) AC Chargers
  • (2) OneClick Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm)
  • (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm
  • (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cables—9 µm
  • (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters
  • USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips
  • SC/SC Simplex Adaptor
  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptor
  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm
  • TRC Carry Case
  • (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets
  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides

Accessories :

Product Image MFG PART # PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Stock Status UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST 4496910 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-STST 4496922 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, ST/ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-ACUN VERSIV-ACUN Versiv Charger

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$120.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-BACKPK-STRP 4542655 Backpack Strap for Versiv Large Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$65.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-CASE3 VERSIV-CASE3 Versiv Hardsided Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$1,050.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-M 120 VERSIV-M 120 Versiv Main Replacement

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$2,550.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-SM-CASE 4497182 Versiv Small Carry Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$105.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-TSET VERSIV-TSET Versiv Headphones

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-FCFC 4496884 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, FC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-LCLC 4496857 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, LC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC 4116334 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 4116318 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC 4116282 Multimode Launch Cable 50 UM SC/SC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 4116307 Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-FCFC 4496891 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, FC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-LCLC 4496869 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, LC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCFC 4116376 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC 4116365 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC 4116341 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/SC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST 4116352 Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC 4320204 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 4320193 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-FCFC MRC-50-FCFC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing 50um SC term. fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M 4496979 MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC MRC-50-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M 4496946 MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST MRC-50-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCFCKIT 4322746 EF TRC Kit 62.5 for Testing ST Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT 4320262 Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Ref Cord Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSTKIT 4322731 Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Ref Cord Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M 4496987 MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M 4496954 MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCFC 4320243 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCLC 4320237 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCSC 4320228 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCST 4320255 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC MRC-625-FCFC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (FC/FC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-LCLC MRC-625-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord test SC term. fibers (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC MRC-625-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST MRC-625-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-FCFC 4496905 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM FC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-LCLC 4496878 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM LC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCE2KAPC 4116413 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/E2000 APC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFC 4116424 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC 4139282 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FCAPC In Stock
$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 4116408 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC 4139294 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/LCAPC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC 4116383 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/SC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC 4139275 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/SCAPC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST 4116390 Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST 4284631 Singlemode Launch Cable 9Um St/St

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCE2K 4116329 Multimode Launch Cable 50Um Sc/E2000

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$310.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 4320187 Multimode EF TRC 2M 50Um(Sc/Sc)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT 4322705 Ef TRC Kit 50 For Testing SC Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT 4322768 EF TRC Kit 62.5 For Testing FC Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-BATTERY 4345952 Versiv Battery

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$425.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-LG-CASE 4497194 Versiv Large Carry Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$200.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-STND 4345983 Versiv Demo Stand

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$70.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-STRP 4345976 Versiv Strap Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$65.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (4 SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (2 SC/ST, ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD

Accessories :