0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks DSX-OFP-Q-ADD

Add-on Kit with OTDR Quad

The Fluke Networks DSX-OFP-Q-ADD is the DSX-5000 Module Add-on Kit with OTDR Quad. This item should be ordered when you already own a Versiv Mainframe, but need DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer Modules for Copper Certification and an Optifiber Quad OTDR Module for extended Fiber Certification. The Fluke Networks Versiv family of cable testers offer modular solutions for every copper and fiber cable testing application. Check out our DSX-5000 product page to view all of your ordering options.

Order #: DSX-OFP-Q-ADD

Mfg Part #: DSX-OFP-Q-ADD

$24,595.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Compare Products in this Series See all Results

Product
Image
NAME, DESCRIPTION
AND ORDER #
Stock
Status
UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 for Rent Fluke Networks DSX-5000 for Rent

Versiv Copper Network Cable Tester FLV $11K

Order #: DSX-5000-RENT1

In Stock
$400.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOI FOR RENT Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOI FOR RENT

1 GHz DSX w/Quad OTDR & Fiber Inspection FLV $40,000

Order #: DSX-5000QOI-RENT1

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$2,000.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 MOD Fluke Networks DSX-5000 MOD

1 GHZ DSX Replacement MODULE for DSX-5000

Order #: DSX-5000 MOD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$4,200.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-ADD Fluke Networks DSX-ADD

Add-on Kit

Order #: DSX-ADD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$9,695.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-ADD-R Fluke Networks DSX-ADD-R

Add-on Kit with Remote

Order #: DSX-ADD-R

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$10,195.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 120 Fluke Networks DSX-5000 120

1 GHz DSX Series Cable Analyzer

Order #: DSX-5000 120

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$10,995.00 USD
Add Items to Cart

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 120/GLD Fluke Networks DSX-5000 120/GLD

Cable Analyzer with 1 year Gold Support

Order #: DSX-5000 120/GLD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$12,062.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-5000MI 120 Fluke Networks DSX-5000MI 120

Cable Analyzer with Multimode OLTS and Inspection

Order #: DSX-5000MI 120

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$18,595.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-5000MI 120/GLD Fluke Networks DSX-5000MI 120/GLD

Cable Analyzer with Multimode OLTS,Insp.,1 yr Gold Support

Order #: DSX-5000MI 120/GLD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$20,383.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R Fluke Networks DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R

1 Ghz DSX And Quad OLTS Modules Add on Kit w/Remote

Order #: DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$22,195.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Accessories :