0 Item(s)

Otdrs

Otdrs

Compare up to 5 Items

You have no items to compare.

List Grid

22 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI

    OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-QI

    Mfg #: OFP-100-QI

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $18,825.00 USD
  2. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q

    850/1300/1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-Q

    Mfg #: 4114643

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $15,995.00 USD
  3. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-MI 120

    OptiFiber Pro and CertiFiber Multimode Kit with Inspection

    Order #: OFP-CFP-MI 120

    Mfg #: 4298420

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $19,495.00 USD
  4. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-SI 120

    OptiFiber Pro & CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Kit with Inspection

    Order #: OFP-CFP-SI 120

    Mfg #: OFP-CFP-SI 120

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $22,995.00 USD
  5. Fluke Networks OFP-MM

    OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module

    Order #: OFP-MM

    Mfg #: 4114604

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $9,745.00 USD
  6. Fluke Networks OFP-Q-ADD

    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit: OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module

    Order #: OFP-Q-ADD

    Mfg #: OFP-Q-ADD

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $15,875.00 USD
  7. Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD

    OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit

    Order #: OFP-QUAD

    Mfg #: 4114628

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $14,675.00 USD
  8. Fluke Networks OFP-SM

    OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit

    Order #: OFP-SM

    Mfg #: 4114619

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $10,675.00 USD
  9. Fluke Networks OFP-100-M

    850/1300nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-M

    Mfg #: 4114662

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $10,545.00 USD
  10. Fluke Networks OFP-100-M/GLD

    850/1300 nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR w/ 1 Year Gold

    Order #: OFP-100-M/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146066

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $11,889.00 USD
  11. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI

    850/1300 nm OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR w/ Inspect. Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-MI

    Mfg #: 4114670

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $13,145.00 USD
  12. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI/GLD

    OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR w/ Inspect Kit &1 Yr Gold Suppt

    Order #: OFP-100-MI/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146075

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $14,861.00 USD
  13. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q/GLD

    850/1300/1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR,1 Yr Gold Support

    Order #: OFP-100-Q/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146048

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $17,235.00 USD
  14. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI/GLD

    OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR with Inspection Kit& 1 Yr Gold Suppt

    Order #: OFP-100-QI/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146053

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $21,177.00 USD
  15. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S

    1310/1550nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-S

    Mfg #: 4114681

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $11,725.00 USD
  16. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S/GLD

    1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR,1 Yr Gold Suppt

    Order #: OFP-100-S/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146082

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $13,069.00 USD
  17. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI

    1310/1550 nm OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR+Inspection Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-SI

    Mfg #: 4114696

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $14,275.00 USD
  18. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI/GLD

    OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Inspection Kit&1 Yr Gold Suppt

    Order #: OFP-100-SI/GLD

    Mfg #: 4146094

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $16,091.00 USD
  19. Fluke Networks OFPMI-MFP

    Multifiber Pro with MPO Tip

    Order #: OFPMI-MFP

    Mfg #: 4273781

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $23,525.00 USD
  20. Fluke Networks OFPQI-MFP

    Multifiber Pro 2/ MPO Tip

    Order #: OFPQI-MFP

    Mfg #: 4273743

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $28,875.00 USD
  21. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI

    Optifiber Pro & Certifiber Pro Quad INSP

    Order #: OFP-CFP-QI 120

    Mfg #: 4298447

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $29,995.00 USD
  22. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SOE

    OFP-100-S with St Port, St/St Launch, Stylus for Oceaneering

    Order #: OFP-100-SOE

    Mfg #: 4284622

    Usually ships in 7-10 days

    $8,795.00 USD

List Grid

22 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction