Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks products have long been a preferred test tool brand for knowledgeable professionals in the datacom and telecommunications industry, and Transcat is proud to supply these indispensable systems, along with Fluke test tools, to customers in the US and Canada. Designed for use in datacom cabling, IT networking, and telecommunications applications, Fluke Networks tools offer highly intuitive, easy-to-use interfaces, industry-leading technology, built-in reporting and project management programs, and advanced analysis capabilities designed to streamline troubleshooting for both copper and fiber optic cables. Whether you’re running new cables, performing regular system maintenance, or working to fix a failed cable, you won’t find a better option than Fluke Networks testing tools.

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-50 of 690
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955323
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $14,795.37 Regular Price $15,995.00
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4955271
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $13,145.00
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955194
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $10,545.00
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector PRO with mpo, cleaning & WiFi
    Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi
    Order #: FI2-7000-MPO
    Mfg #: 4956051
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,481.62 Regular Price $4,845.00
    FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks FI-7000-W FiberInspector PRO with WiFi
    Fluke Networks FI-7000-W FiberInspector Pro 2 Fiber Opti Inspection Scope with Wi-Fi
    Order #: FI2-7000
    Mfg #: 4955978
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $3,695.37 Regular Price $3,995.00
    FiberInspector Pro 2 Fiber Opti Inspection Scope with Wi-Fi Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R 1 Ghz DSX And Quad OLTS
    Fluke Networks DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R DSX2 Cable Analyzer CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules Kit w/Remote
    Order #: DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955109
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $21,131.62 Regular Price $22,845.00
    DSX2 Cable Analyzer CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules Kit w/Remote Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks DSX-ADD-R 1 Ghz DSX Cable Analyzer Modules
    Fluke Networks DSX-ADD-R DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer Module Add-on Kit with Remote
    Order #: DSX2-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955095
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $9,892.87 Regular Price $10,695.00
    DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer Module Add-on Kit with Remote Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-8000QOI-W/GLD 2GHZ DSX QUAD OTDR OLTS Inspection Kit, WiFi & 1 Year Gold Support
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000QOI/GLD 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS Inspc Kit, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr GLD
    Order #: DSX2-8000QOI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4954577
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $43,006.95 Regular Price $46,494.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS Inspc Kit, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr GLD Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-8000QOI-W 2GHZ DSX QUAD OTDR OLTS Inspection Kit with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000QOI 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OTDR, OLTS, Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX2-8000QOI
    Mfg #: 4954561
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $38,988.75 Regular Price $42,150.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OTDR, OLTS, Inspection Kit Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI-W/GLD 2GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS Inspection Kit, WiFi & 1 Year  Support
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI/GLD 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Insp., Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Gold
    Order #: DSX2-8000QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4954631
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $27,766.65 Regular Price $30,018.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Insp., Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Gold Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI-W 2GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS Inspection Kit with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Inspection Kit, Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000QI
    Mfg #: 4954622
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $25,113.75 Regular Price $27,150.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Inspection Kit, Wi-Fi Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-8000MI-W/GLD 2GHZ DSX Multimode OLTS & WiFi with 1 Year Gold Support
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000MI/GLD 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer MM OLTS, Insp. Kit, WiFi, GLD
    Order #: DSX2-8000MI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4954763
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $21,064.10 Regular Price $22,772.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer MM OLTS, Insp. Kit, WiFi, GLD Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks DSX-8000MI-W 2GHZ DSX Multimode OLTS & Fiber Inspection Kit with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000MI 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer MM OLTS, Inspection Kit, WiFi
    Order #: DSX2-8000MI
    Mfg #: 4954693
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $19,055.00 Regular Price $20,600.00
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer MM OLTS, Inspection Kit, WiFi Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-PRO-W/GLD 2GHZ PRO Kit with WiFi & 1 Year Support
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-PRO/GLD 2GHZ Versiv Prof. Kit, Copper Quad OTDR, OLTS, INSP Kit, GLD
    Order #: DSX2-8000-PRO/GLD
    Mfg #: 4954824
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $67,076.37 Regular Price $72,515.00
    2GHZ Versiv Prof. Kit, Copper Quad OTDR, OLTS, INSP Kit, GLD Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-PRO-W 2GHZ PRO Versiv Pro Kit with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-PRO 2GHZ Versiv Prof. Kit, Copper Quad OTDR, OLTS, INSP Kit
    Order #: DSX2-8000-PRO
    Mfg #: 4954813
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $60,582.87 Regular Price $65,495.00
    2GHZ Versiv Prof. Kit, Copper Quad OTDR, OLTS, INSP Kit Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD-R CableAnalyzer Module Add On Kit with Remote
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD-R 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 CableAnalyzer Modules Add on Kit with Remote
    Order #: DSX2-8000-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4954904
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $11,280.37 Regular Price $12,195.00
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 CableAnalyzer Modules Add on Kit with Remote Learn More
  17. Fluke DSX-8000 CAT 8 CableAnalyzer w/ WIFI (DSX-8000-W)
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000
    Mfg #: 4954464
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $12,020.37 Regular Price $12,995.00
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks DSX-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R 2GHZ DSX & QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote
    Fluke Networks DSX-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R 2GHZ DSX2 and QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote
    Order #: DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD/R
    Mfg #: 4954919
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $22,380.37 Regular Price $24,195.00
    2GHZ DSX2 and QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS inspection kit, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer, CertiFiber Quad OLTS, Inspect.
    Order #: DSX2-5000QI
    Mfg #: 4955021
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $23,865.00 Regular Price $25,800.00
    DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer, CertiFiber Quad OLTS, Inspect. Learn More
  20. Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer with WIFI DSX-5000-W
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000-W 1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-5000
    Mfg #: 4954937
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 Weeks
    Special Price $10,632.87 Regular Price $11,495.00
    1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote
    Order #: CFP2-Q-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955957
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $12,344.12 Regular Price $13,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber PRO SingleMode OLTS, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955887
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,528.00 Regular Price $11,200.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W/GLD CFP QUAD OLTS,  WiFi & 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955822
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $18,142.94 Regular Price $19,301.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with double ended inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955810
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $16,304.30 Regular Price $17,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W/GLD CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS, WiFi, 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955736
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $14,400.40 Regular Price $15,568.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-50 of 690
per page
Set Descending Direction