Fiber Optic Testers

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 46
Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber
    Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK1000
    Mfg #: 3326798
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $2,225.54 Regular Price $2,405.99
    Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
  2. New
    Fluke Networks FIBERLERT-125 Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light
    Fluke Networks FIBERLERT-125 Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light
    Order #: FIBERLERT-125
    Mfg #: 5317262
    Availability: In stock
    $129.99
    Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks FI-7000-W FiberInspector PRO with WiFi
    Fluke Networks FI-7000-W FiberInspector Pro 2 Fiber Opti Inspection Scope with Wi-Fi
    Order #: FI2-7000
    Mfg #: 4955978
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $3,638.94 Regular Price $3,933.99
    FiberInspector Pro 2 Fiber Opti Inspection Scope with Wi-Fi Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks FQM-100-M-VFL Fiber Quickmap with VFL Multimode Fault Finder
    Fluke Networks FQM-100-M-VFL Fiber Quickmap with VFL Multimode Fault Finder
    Order #: FQM-100-M-VFL
    Mfg #: 4774951
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $2,516.91 Regular Price $2,720.99
    Fiber Quickmap with VFL Multimode Fault Finder Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks SFSINGLEMODESOURCE
    Fluke Networks SFSINGLEMODESOURCE SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550 LLS
    Order #: SFSINGLEMODESOURCE
    Mfg #: 3327078
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $2,319.89 Regular Price $2,507.99
    SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550 LLS Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks FI1000-MPO-UTIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-MPO-UTIP MPO/MTP Probe Tip For Patch Cords and Bulkheads
    Order #: FI1000-MPO-UTIP
    Mfg #: 4140370
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $893.99
    MPO/MTP Probe Tip For Patch Cords and Bulkheads Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks FI-525 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera
    Fluke Networks FI-525 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera, with Cleaning Supplies
    Order #: FI-525
    Mfg #: 4812124
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $2,417.94 Regular Price $2,613.99
    Fiber Optic Inspection Camera, with Cleaning Supplies Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks FI1000-ST-TIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-ST-TIP ST Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
    Order #: FI1000-ST-TIP
    Mfg #: 4140304
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $202.99
    ST Bulkhead Video Probe Tip Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX OM1 KIT FOR RENT
    Fluke Networks DSX OM1 KIT FOR RENT OM1 Fiber Test Kit
    Order #: DSX-OM1-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-OM1-KIT-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    OM1 Fiber Test Kit Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector PRO with mpo, cleaning & WiFi
    Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi
    Order #: FI2-7000-MPO
    Mfg #: 4956051
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,516.76 Regular Price $4,882.99
    FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks FQM-100-M Fiber Quickmap Kit Multimode Fault Finder
    Fluke Networks FQM-100-M Fiber Quickmap Kit Multimode Fault Finder
    Order #: FQM-100-M
    Mfg #: 4774949
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $2,225.54 Regular Price $2,405.99
    Fiber Quickmap Kit Multimode Fault Finder Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks MF1550SOURCE
    Fluke Networks MF1550SOURCE Multifiber Pro Sm 1550 Nm Laser Light Source
    Order #: MF1550SOURCE
    Mfg #: 4417091
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,206.44 Regular Price $11,033.99
    Multifiber Pro Sm 1550 Nm Laser Light Source Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks MF1310SOURCE
    Fluke Networks MF1310SOURCE Multifiber Pro Sm 1310 Nm Laser Light Source
    Order #: MF1310SOURCE
    Mfg #: 4417084
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,206.44 Regular Price $11,033.99
    Multifiber Pro Sm 1310 Nm Laser Light Source Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks MFTK-13101550/GLD3
    Fluke Networks MFTK-13101550/GLD3 Multifiber Pro Kit with 1310/1550 Nm Pmls 3 Yr Gold
    Order #: MFTK-13101550/GLD3
    Mfg #: 4700014
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $33,276.87 Regular Price $35,975.00
    Multifiber Pro Kit with 1310/1550 Nm Pmls 3 Yr Gold Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1550
    Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1550 Multifiber Pro Kit with Sm 1550 Nm Pmls
    Order #: MFTK-SM1550
    Mfg #: 4417115
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $16,186.56 Regular Price $17,498.99
    Multifiber Pro Kit with Sm 1550 Nm Pmls Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1310
    Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1310 Multifiber Pro Kit with Sm 1310 Nm Pmls
    Order #: MFTK-SM1310
    Mfg #: 4417103
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $16,186.56 Regular Price $17,498.99
    Multifiber Pro Kit with Sm 1310 Nm Pmls Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks MFTK-MM850-SM1550
    Fluke Networks MFTK-MM850-SM1550 Multifiber Pro Kit with 850/1550Nm Pmls
    Order #: MFTK-MM850-SM1550
    Mfg #: 4417132
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $20,627.49 Regular Price $22,299.99
    Multifiber Pro Kit with 850/1550Nm Pmls Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks MFTK-MM850-SM1310
    Fluke Networks MFTK-MM850-SM1310 Multifiber Pro Kit with 850/1310 Nm Pmls
    Order #: MFTK-MM850-SM1310
    Mfg #: 4417126
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $20,627.49 Regular Price $22,299.99
    Multifiber Pro Kit with 850/1310 Nm Pmls Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks MF-850-SOURCE/GLD3
    Fluke Networks MF-850-SOURCE/GLD3 Multifiber Pro Mm 850 Led Light Source 3 Yr Gold
    Order #: MF-850-SOURCE/GLD3
    Mfg #: 4700023
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $7,885.62 Regular Price $8,525.00
    Multifiber Pro Mm 850 Led Light Source 3 Yr Gold Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP 2.5mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
    Order #: FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP
    Mfg #: 4140362
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $202.99
    2.5mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks FI1000-2.5-UTIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-2.5-UTIP 2.5mm Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
    Order #: FI1000-2.5-UTIP
    Mfg #: 4140343
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $116.99
    2.5mm Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks FI1000-1.25APC-TIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-1.25APC-TIP 1.25Mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
    Order #: FI1000-1.25APC-TIP
    Mfg #: 4141548
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $202.99
    1.25Mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks FI1000-1.25-UTIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-1.25-UTIP 1.25mm Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
    Order #: FI1000-1.25-UTIP
    Mfg #: 4140355
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $116.99
    1.25mm Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks FI1000-TIP-KIT
    Fluke Networks FI1000-TIP-KIT LC,FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 And 2.5Mm Universal Tips In A Box
    Order #: FI1000-TIP-KIT
    Mfg #: 4140430
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $451.99
    LC,FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 And 2.5Mm Universal Tips In A Box Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks FI1000-SCFC-TIP
    Fluke Networks FI1000-SCFC-TIP SC And FC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
    Order #: FI1000-SCFC-TIP
    Mfg #: 4140285
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $116.99
    SC And FC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 46
Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction