Cable Certification Testing

Cable Certification Testing

View as
Showing 1-25 of 70
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke DSX-8000 CAT 8 CableAnalyzer w/ WIFI (DSX-8000-W)
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000
    Mfg #: 4954464
    Availability: In stock
    $15,307.99
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR with inspection kit & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955419
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $17,456.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi Learn More
  3. Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer with WIFI DSX-5000-W
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000-W 1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi 1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-5000
    Mfg #: 4954937
    Availability: In stock
    $13,541.99
    1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI-W 2GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS Inspection Kit with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Inspection Kit, Wi-Fi 2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Inspection Kit, Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000QI
    Mfg #: 4954622
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $27,181.99
    2GHZ CAT8 Copper CableAnalyzer OLTS, Inspection Kit, Wi-Fi Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD Cable Analyzers Modules Add On Kit
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD 2GHZ CAT 8 Cable Analyzer Modules Add on Kit 2GHZ CAT 8 Cable Analyzer Modules Add on Kit
    Order #: DSX-8000-ADD
    Mfg #: 4765279
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $12,793.99
    2GHZ CAT 8 Cable Analyzer Modules Add on Kit Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit
    Order #: CFP-SM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4355565
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $8,365.99
    CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters, Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6A
    Mfg #: 4944707
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $860.85 Regular Price $1,000.99
    Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Order #: DSX-PLA004
    Mfg #: 4971056
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $705.19 Regular Price $819.99
    Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6 Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters, Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6
    Mfg #: 4944695
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $860.85 Regular Price $1,000.99
    Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters, Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks

    Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks

    Order #: DSX-PC5E
    Mfg #: 4944688
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $860.85 Regular Price $1,000.99

    Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks

    Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks DSX2-8000PRONW/GLD 2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Service
    Fluke Networks DSX2-8000PRON 2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) with 1 Year Gold Support 2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Serv.
    Order #: DSX2-8000PRONW-GLD
    Mfg #: 4982240
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $77,576.99
    2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Serv. Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-USB-CBL USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B
    Fluke Networks DSX-USB-CBL USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B
    Order #: DSX-USB-CBL
    Mfg #: 4913778
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $66.21 Regular Price $76.99
    USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000 TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S
    Mfg #: 4774315
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,820.99
    TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6KS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6KS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC6KS
    Mfg #: 4913791
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $313.03 Regular Price $363.99
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6AKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6AKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC6AKS
    Mfg #: 4913804
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $313.03 Regular Price $363.99
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC5EKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC5EKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC5EKS
    Mfg #: 4913784
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $302.71 Regular Price $351.99
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000 TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S
    Mfg #: 4774303
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $654.45 Regular Price $760.99
    TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000 TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Mfg #: 4963845
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,919.99
    TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI-W OptiFiber PRO, CertiFiber PRO QUAD, inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-CFP-QI
    Mfg #: 4955599
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $30,071.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-SI
    Mfg #: 4955558
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $14,884.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955481
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $11,136.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection, WiFi & 1 year gold
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, inspection kit, Wi-Fi & 1 year gold support OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955428
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $19,913.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with WiFi & 1 year gold support
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with WiFi & 1 Year Gold Support OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955338
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $17,032.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955323
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $14,857.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4955271
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $13,442.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi Learn More
Showing 1-25 of 70
per page