Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks products have long been a preferred test tool brand for knowledgeable professionals in the datacom and telecommunications industry, and Transcat is proud to supply these indispensable systems, along with Fluke test tools, to customers in the US and Canada. Designed for use in datacom cabling, IT networking, and telecommunications applications, Fluke Networks tools offer highly intuitive, easy-to-use interfaces, industry-leading technology, built-in reporting and project management programs, and advanced analysis capabilities designed to streamline troubleshooting for both copper and fiber optic cables. Whether you’re running new cables, performing regular system maintenance, or working to fix a failed cable, you won’t find a better option than Fluke Networks testing tools.

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 101-125 of 676
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks GLD-MF-1310SMS
    Fluke Networks GLD-MF-1310SMS 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT MF1310SOURCE
    Order #: GLD-MF-1310SMS
    Mfg #: 4752169
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,632.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT MF1310SOURCE Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-SFP-M
    Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-SFP-M 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-SFP-M
    Order #: GLD-FQM-SFP-M
    Mfg #: 4776190
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $540.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-SFP-M Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-100-M-VFL
    Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-100-M-VFL 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-100-M-VFL
    Order #: GLD-FQM-100-M-VFL
    Mfg #: 4776183
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $312.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-100-M-VFL Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-100-M
    Fluke Networks GLD-FQM-100-M 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-100-M
    Order #: GLD-FQM-100-M
    Mfg #: 4776176
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $276.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR FQM-100-M Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks GLD-FI-1000KIT
    Fluke Networks GLD-FI-1000KIT 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, FI-1000 KIT
    Order #: GLD-FI-1000KIT
    Mfg #: 4752191
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $312.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, FI-1000 KIT Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks GLD-FI-1000
    Fluke Networks GLD-FI-1000 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, FI-1000
    Order #: GLD-FI-1000
    Mfg #: 4752184
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $276.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, FI-1000 Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-5000-PRO
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-5000-PRO 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR DSX-5000-PRO
    Order #: GLD-DSX-5000-PRO
    Mfg #: 4752928
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $7,056.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT FOR DSX-5000-PRO Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-SM-ADD
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-SM-ADD 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-SM-ADD
    Order #: GLD-CFP-SM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4752309
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,020.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-SM-ADD Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-MM-ADD
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-MM-ADD 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-MM-ADD
    Order #: GLD-CFP-MM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4752290
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $900.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-MM-ADD Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-SI
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-SI 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-SI
    Order #: GLD-CFP-100-SI
    Mfg #: 4811013
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,692.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-SI Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-S
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-S 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-S
    Order #: GLD-CFP-100-S
    Mfg #: 4752252
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,224.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-S Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-MI
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-MI 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-MI
    Order #: GLD-CFP-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4811008
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,632.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-MI Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-M
    Order #: GLD-CFP-100-M
    Mfg #: 4752241
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,104.00
    1 YR GOLD SUPPORT, CFP-100-M Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M Fiber Quickmap, Power Meter Set
    Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M FIBER QUICKMAP WITH POWER METER SET; MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER
    Order #: FQM-SFP-M
    Mfg #: 4774960
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,068.15 Regular Price $4,398.00
    FIBER QUICKMAP WITH POWER METER SET; MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks FQM-M Fiber Quickmap Main
    Fluke Networks FQM-M FIBER QUICKMAP MAIN; MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER
    Order #: FQM-M
    Mfg #: 4802737
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,597.47 Regular Price $1,727.00
    FIBER QUICKMAP MAIN; MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT Accessory, Ptnx Adapter Kit
    Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT Accessory,PTNX Adapter Kit
    Order #: ADAP-PTNX-KIT
    Mfg #: 3963738
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $46.87 Regular Price $50.95
    Accessory,PTNX Adapter Kit Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks DSX-8000 FOR RENT
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000 FOR RENT 2GHz DSX Cable Analyzer
    Order #: DSX-8000-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-8000-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    2GHz DSX Cable Analyzer Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks CIQ 100 FOR RENT
    Fluke Networks CIQ 100 FOR RENT Cable IQ Qualification Tester
    Order #: CIQ-100-RENT1
    Mfg #: CIQ-100-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Cable IQ Qualification Tester Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCST
    Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCST 2m Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord
    Order #: MRC-50-EFC-SCST
    Mfg #: 4320219
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $160.00
    2m Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P Quick Clean Cleaner 2.5 mm Fiber - SC, ST, FC, E2000, 5 pack
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P Quick Clean Cleaner,2.5mm Fiber SC,ST,FC,E2000,5/pk
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P
    Mfg #: 4843044
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $323.75 Regular Price $350.00
    Quick Clean Cleaner,2.5mm Fiber SC,ST,FC,E2000,5/pk Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W/GLD 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS insp, with WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W/GLD DSX CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: DSX-5000QI-W/GLD
    Mfg #: 4876562
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $24,794.94 Regular Price $27,712.00
    DSX CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000QOI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QOI
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000QOI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QO
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8000QOI
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8000QOI
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,151.40 Regular Price $4,488.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QO Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000QI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QI
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000QI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QI
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8000QI
    Mfg #: 4858681
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $2,868.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000QI Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000PRO 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000PRO
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000PRO 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000PR
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8000PRO
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8000PRO
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $6,493.50 Regular Price $7,020.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000PR Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000OI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000OI 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8000OI
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8000OI
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $2,897.10 Regular Price $3,132.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 101-125 of 676
per page
Set Descending Direction