Cable Certification Testing

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 76-83 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S
    Mfg #: 4502786
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $730.00
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA012S
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA012S DSX GG45 CAT 7A/Class FA Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA012S
    Mfg #: 4329838
    Availability: Item discontinued
    $545.00
    View details
    DSX GG45 CAT 7A/Class FA Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA011S
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA011S TERA Cat 7A/CLASS FA Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA011S
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA011S
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $504.12 Regular Price $545.00
    TERA Cat 7A/CLASS FA Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA004S
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA004S CAT 6A/ Class EA Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA004S
    Mfg #: 4329814
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $525.00
    CAT 6A/ Class EA Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA003
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA003 Single DSX Series Coaxial Adapter
    Order #: DSX-CHA003
    Mfg #: 4556258
    Availability: In stock
    $495.00
    Single DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks DSX-ADD
    Fluke Networks DSX-ADD 1 GHz DSX Cable Analyzer Modules Add-on Kit
    Order #: DSX-ADD
    Mfg #: 4330144
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $9,430.37 Regular Price $10,195.00
    1 GHz DSX Cable Analyzer Modules Add-on Kit Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit
    Order #: CFP-MM-ADD
    Mfg #: CFP-MM-ADD
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $6,516.62 Regular Price $7,045.00
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD, Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module
    Order #: CFP-MM MOD
    Mfg #: CFP-MM MOD
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $3,926.62 Regular Price $4,245.00
    CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 76-83 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction