Optical Loss Test Sets

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
14 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote
    Order #: CFP2-Q-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955957
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $12,345.00 Regular Price $13,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber PRO SingleMode OLTS, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955887
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,528.00 Regular Price $11,200.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W/GLD CFP QUAD OLTS,  WiFi & 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955822
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $18,143.00 Regular Price $19,301.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with double ended inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955810
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $16,305.00 Regular Price $17,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W/GLD CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS, WiFi, 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955736
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $14,634.00 Regular Price $15,568.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955724
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $13,066.00 Regular Price $13,900.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks CFP-100-M-W CertiFiber PRO multimode OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-M CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955641
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $8,272.00 Regular Price $8,800.00
    CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks CIQ-KRQ
    Fluke Networks CIQ-KRQ CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit
    Order #: CIQ-KRQ
    Mfg #: 2114002
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,383.00 Regular Price $1,495.00
    CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57
    Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57 CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7
    Order #: CIQ-IDK57
    Mfg #: 2388102
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $255.00 Regular Price $275.00
    CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7 Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks CIQ-FTKSFP
    Fluke Networks CIQ-FTKSFP Network Cable Tester Copper and Fiber Kit
    Order #: CIQ-FTKSFP
    Mfg #: 3466887
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $4,158.00 Regular Price $4,495.00
    Network Cable Tester Copper and Fiber Kit Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit
    Order #: CFP-SM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4355565
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $8,367.00 Regular Price $9,045.00
    CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement
    Order #: CFP-SM MOD
    Mfg #: 4355583
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,852.00 Regular Price $5,245.00
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit
    Order #: CFP-MM-ADD
    Mfg #: CFP-MM-ADD
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $6,517.00 Regular Price $7,045.00
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD, Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module
    Order #: CFP-MM MOD
    Mfg #: CFP-MM MOD
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $3,927.00 Regular Price $4,245.00
    CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
14 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction