View as
Showing 26-50 of 394
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCFC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/FC
    Order #: MMC-62-SCFC
    Mfg #: 4116376
    Availability: In stock
    $379.99
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/FC Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-FCFC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-FCFC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, FC/FC
    Order #: MMC-62.5-FCFC
    Mfg #: 4496891
    Availability: In stock
    $379.99
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, FC/FC Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks MMC-50-LCLC
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-LCLC Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, LC/LC
    Order #: MMC-50-LCLC
    Mfg #: 4496857
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $340.39 Regular Price $367.99
    Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, LC/LC Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks TRC-CASE
    Fluke Networks TRC-CASE Carrying Case for Test Reference Cords
    Order #: TRC-CASE
    Mfg #: 4363832
    Availability: In stock
    $76.99
    Carrying Case for Test Reference Cords Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST Singlemode Test Reference Cord- test ST term. fibers (SC/ST)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCST
    Mfg #: 4364103
    Availability: In stock
    $69.99
    Singlemode Test Reference Cord- test ST term. fibers (SC/ST) Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks SRC-9-FCFC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-FCFC Singlemode Test Reference Cord- testing FC term. fibers (FC/FC
    Order #: SRC-9-FCFC
    Mfg #: 4364132
    Availability: In stock
    $69.99
    Singlemode Test Reference Cord- testing FC term. fibers (FC/FC Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks PA-FC
    Fluke Networks PA-FC OTDR Source Port Interchangeable FC Adapter
    Order #: PA-FC
    Mfg #: 4119267
    Availability: In stock
    $324.99
    OTDR Source Port Interchangeable FC Adapter Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST
    Order #: MMC-50-STST
    Mfg #: 4496910
    Availability: In stock
    $379.99
    Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks MT-8202-05
    Fluke Networks MT-8202-05 Intellitone Toner/Probe Carrying Case
    Order #: MT-8202-05
    Mfg #: 2084146
    Availability: In stock
    $35.99
    Intellitone Toner/Probe Carrying Case Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/ST
    Order #: MMC-50-SCST
    Mfg #: 4116307
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $379.99
    Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, SC/ST Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S DSX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat 6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6S
    Mfg #: 4417737
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,619.99
    DSX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat 6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6AS Set Of DSX Cat 6A Adapters
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6AS Set of DSX Cat 6A Adapters w/ Shield Cat 6A Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6AS
    Mfg #: 4417743
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,619.99
    Set of DSX Cat 6A Adapters w/ Shield Cat 6A Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES Set of DSX Cat 5E Adapters w/ Shield Cat 5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC5ES
    Mfg #: 4417728
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,619.99
    Set of DSX Cat 5E Adapters w/ Shield Cat 5E Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks PA-LC
    Fluke Networks PA-LC OTDR Source Port Interchangeable Lc Adapter
    Order #: PA-LC
    Mfg #: 4119244
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $324.99
    OTDR Source Port Interchangeable Lc Adapter Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FCAPC
    Order #: SMC-9-SCFCAPC
    Mfg #: 4139282
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $379.99
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FCAPC Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks MS2-TTK
    Fluke Networks MS2-TTK MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit
    Order #: MS2-TTK
    Mfg #: 3052592
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,149.99
    MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks PWR-SPLY-30W 30W Power Supply, 15V, 2A with US adapter
    Fluke Networks PWR-SPLY-30W 30W Power Supply,15V/2A w/US Adapter
    Order #: PWR-SPLY-30W
    Mfg #: 4822981
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $94.99
    30W Power Supply,15V/2A w/US Adapter Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE
    Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
    Order #: NFC-KIT-CASE
    Mfg #: 2800145
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $245.99
    Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P Quick Clean Cleaner 2.5 mm Fiber - SC, ST, FC, E2000, 5 pack
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P Quick Clean Cleaner,2.5mm Fiber SC,ST,FC,E2000,5/pk
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P
    Mfg #: 4843044
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $418.99
    Quick Clean Cleaner,2.5mm Fiber SC,ST,FC,E2000,5/pk Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P Quick Clean Cleaner,MPO Fiber 1.25mm Fiber,LC & MU,5/Pk.
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P
    Mfg #: 4843026
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $418.99
    Quick Clean Cleaner,MPO Fiber 1.25mm Fiber,LC & MU,5/Pk. Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST term. fibers (SC/ST,ST/ST)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    Mfg #: 4335573
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $229.99
    Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST term. fibers (SC/ST,ST/ST) Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks VERSIV-BATTERY
    Fluke Networks VERSIV-BATTERY Versiv Battery
    Order #: VERSIV-BATTERY
    Mfg #: 4345952
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $500.99
    Versiv Battery Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC
    Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber
    Order #: MRC-50-LCLC
    Mfg #: 4322632
    Availability: Please contact Transcat Customer Service for availability.
    Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks NFA-ST-SINGLE
    Fluke Networks NFA-ST-SINGLE ST Interchangeable Adapter
    Order #: NFA-ST-SINGLE
    Mfg #: 3351386
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $147.99
    ST Interchangeable Adapter Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks NFA-LC-SINGLE
    Fluke Networks NFA-LC-SINGLE LC Interchangeable Adapter
    Order #: NFA-LC-SINGLE
    Mfg #: 3351399
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $152.99
    LC Interchangeable Adapter Learn More
Showing 26-50 of 394
per page