Datacom/telecom

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 1204
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks GLD-FI-7300 1 YR Gold Support for FI-7300
    Fluke Networks GLD-FI-7300

    1 YR Gold Support for FI-7300

    Order #: GLD-FI-7300
    Mfg #: 5102189
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    $1,056.00

    1 YR Gold Support for FI-7300

    Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks GLD3-FI-7300 3 YR Gold Support for FI-7300
    Fluke Networks GLD3-FI-7300

    3 YR Gold Support for FI-7300

    Order #: GLD3-FI-7300
    Mfg #: 5102192
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    $2,628.00

    3 YR Gold Support for FI-7300

    Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-602-PRO 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602-PRO
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-602-PRO

    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602-PRO

    Order #: GLD3-DSX-602-PRO
    Mfg #: 5162343
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    $2,196.00

    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602-PRO

    Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-602 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-602

    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602

    Order #: GLD3-DSX-602
    Mfg #: 5162337
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    $2,016.00

    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, DSX-602

    Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-602-PRO 1 year Gold Support for DSX-602-PRO
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-602-PRO

    1 year Gold Support for DSX-602-PRO

    Order #: GLD-DSX-602-PRO
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-602-PRO
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 Weeks
    $900.00

    1 year Gold Support for DSX-602-PRO

    Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC-SCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774913
    Availability: In stock
    $55.00
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC-SCAPC) Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC/SC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCSC
    Mfg #: 4364069
    Availability: In stock
    $55.00
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC/SC) Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-SCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCLCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774924
    Availability: In stock
    $55.00
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-SCAPC) Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-LCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-LCLCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774936
    Availability: In stock
    $55.00
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-LCAPC) Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-MPO-1P Quick Clean Cleaner MPO
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-MPO-1P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO FIBER, SINGLE
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-MPO-1P
    Mfg #: 4843067
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $106.70 Regular Price $110.00
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO FIBER, SINGLE Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-1P Quick Clean Cleaner 2.5 mm
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-2.5-1P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 2.5 MM FIBE - SC, ST, FC, E2000, SINGLE
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-2.5-1P
    Mfg #: 4843102
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $79.00 Regular Price $85.00
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 2.5 MM FIBE - SC, ST, FC, E2000, SINGLE Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-1P Quick Clean Cleaner
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-1P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 1.25 MM FIBER, LC AND MU, SINGLE
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-1.25-1P
    Mfg #: 4843032
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $79.00 Regular Price $85.00
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 1.25 MM FIBER, LC AND MU, SINGLE Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks PTNX8-ID-1-8 Accessory-8-Ptnx8 Id Caps
    Fluke Networks PTNX8-ID-1-8 ACCESSORY-8-PTNX8 ID CAPS
    Order #: PTNX8-ID-1-8
    Mfg #: 3963761
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $45.00 Regular Price $48.00
    ACCESSORY-8-PTNX8 ID CAPS Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-MOD-S
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-MOD-S 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-SM
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-MOD-S
    Mfg #: 4752366
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,384.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-SM Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-MOD-M
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-MOD-M 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-MM
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-MOD-M
    Mfg #: 4752353
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,312.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-MM Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-CFP-SI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-CFP-SI 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-CFP-SI
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-CFP-SI
    Mfg #: 4752514
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $6,264.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-CFP-SI Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-CFP-MI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-CFP-MI 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-CFP-MI
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-CFP-MI
    Mfg #: 4752506
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $5,832.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-CFP-MI Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-SI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-SI 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-SI
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-100-SI
    Mfg #: 4752348
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $5,292.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-SI Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-S
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-S 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-S
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-100-S
    Mfg #: 4752327
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $4,356.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-S Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-MI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-MI 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-MI
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4752330
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $4,860.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-MI Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-M
    Fluke Networks GLD3-OFP-100-M 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-M
    Order #: GLD3-OFP-100-M
    Mfg #: 4752311
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,924.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, OFP-100-M Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks GLD3-MFTK-SM1550
    Fluke Networks GLD3-MFTK-SM1550 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MFTK-SM1550
    Order #: GLD3-MFTK-SM1550
    Mfg #: 4752458
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $6,732.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MFTK-SM1550 Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks GLD3-MFTK-SM1310
    Fluke Networks GLD3-MFTK-SM1310 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MFTK-SM1310
    Order #: GLD3-MFTK-SM1310
    Mfg #: 4752447
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $6,732.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MFTK-SM1310 Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks GLD3-MF-SOURCE
    Fluke Networks GLD3-MF-SOURCE 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MF MULTIMODE SOURCE
    Order #: GLD3-MF-SOURCE
    Mfg #: 4752394
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $2,448.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MF MULTIMODE SOURCE Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks GLD3-MF-PM
    Fluke Networks GLD3-MF-PM 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MF POWERMETER
    Order #: GLD3-MF-PM
    Mfg #: 4752382
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $2,952.00
    3 YR GOLD SUPPORT, MF POWERMETER Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 1204
per page
Set Descending Direction