Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT

EF TRC Kit 62.5 For Testing FC Fibers

Order #: MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT

Mfg #: 4322768

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 828-1470
$375.00

Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT

EF TRC Kit 62.5 For Testing FC Fibers

Order #: MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT

Mfg #: 4322768

$375.00
Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources
  • Contains: 2 SC/FC EF-TRCs and 2 FC/FC TRCs
  • Encircled Flux multimode test reference cord kit
  • 62.5µm

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series