Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Mfg #: 4320204

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 828-1470
$160.00

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Mfg #: 4320204

$160.00
Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Multimode Encircled flux test reference cords
  • 2m 50um (SC/FC)

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

  1. Fluke Networks SRC-9-STST
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-STST
    Singlemode Test Reference Cord (ST/ST)

    Order #: SRC-9-STST

    Mfg #: SRC-9-STST

    Availability:
    Out of stock
    Special Price $51.00 Regular Price $55.00
  2. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST term. fibers (SC/ST,ST/ST)

    Order #: SRC-9-SCST-KIT

    Mfg #: SRC-9-SCST-KIT

    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $176.00 Regular Price $190.00
All products in this series