Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber
Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Mfg #: 4320204

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
Special Price $182.15 Regular Price $197.99

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC

Mfg #: 4320204

Special Price $182.15 Regular Price $197.99
Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Product Highlights

  • Multimode Encircled flux test reference cords
  • 2m 50um (SC/FC)
Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.
  1. Fluke Networks SRC-9-STST
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-STST Singlemode Test Reference Cord (ST/ST)
    Singlemode Test Reference Cord (ST/ST)

    Order #: SRC-9-STST

    Mfg #: 4364144

    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $66.23 Regular Price $71.99
  2. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST terminal fibers (SC/ST, ST/ST)
    Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST term. fibers (SC/ST,ST/ST)

    Order #: SRC-9-SCST-KIT

    Mfg #: 4335573

    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $216.19 Regular Price $234.99
All products in this series