Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber
Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-STST

Mfg #: 4322659

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
Special Price $66.23 Regular Price $71.99

Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-STST

Mfg #: 4322659

Special Price $66.23 Regular Price $71.99
Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Product Highlights

  • Connector Type: ST/ST
  • Multimode test reference cord
  • 50µm
Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.
All products in this series