Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Singlemode TRC Kit 2m (4 SC/SC)

Order #: SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Mfg #: SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
Special Price $175.75 Regular Price $190.00

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Singlemode TRC Kit 2m (4 SC/SC)

Order #: SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Mfg #: SRC-9-SCSCKIT

Special Price $175.75 Regular Price $190.00
Availability:
Item discontinued

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

117 Product Highlights

  • Connector Type: SC/SC
  • Singlemode test reference cord kit
  • 9 µm

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series