Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC

Singlemode TRC 2M (Sc/Fc)

Order #: SRC-9-SCFC

Mfg #: 4364084

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$55.00

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC

Singlemode TRC 2M (Sc/Fc)

Order #: SRC-9-SCFC

Mfg #: 4364084

$55.00
Availability:
In stock
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Connector Type: SC/FC
  • Singlemode test reference cord
  • 9µm

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series