Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLC-M

Singlemode TRC 2M (LC/LC), Metal

Order #: SRC-9-LCLC-M

Mfg #: 5235529

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$87.99

Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLC-M

Singlemode TRC 2M (LC/LC), Metal

Order #: SRC-9-LCLC-M

Mfg #: 5235529

$87.99
Availability: Call for Availability
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

Single-mode compliant test reference cord (2 m) for testing 9 µm LC terminated fibers (Metal LC/Metal LC)

Robust Metal LC Connector

Reference grade connectors for precise measurements

Receive fiber for testing of LC/UPC fiber links

Color coded boots

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO