Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM

Multimode 50UM EF TRC KIT EM (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), Metal

Order #: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM

Mfg #: 5235454

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$481.99

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM

Multimode 50UM EF TRC KIT EM (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), Metal

Order #: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM

Mfg #: 5235454

$481.99
Availability: Call for Availability
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States and Puerto Rico only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit (2 m) for testing 50 µm LC terminated fibers (2 SC/Metal LC, 2 Metal LC/Metal LC)

Robust Metal LC Connector

Reference grade connectors for precise measurements

Encircled Flux Compliant

Color coded boots

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO