Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
19 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Calibration 842901 for Rent
    Fluke Calibration 842901 for Rent Shielded Interface Cable
    Order #: 842901-RENT2
    Mfg #: 842901-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Shielded Interface Cable Learn More
  2. Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Order #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Mfg #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter Learn More
  3. Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Order #: I1010-RENT1
    Mfg #: I1010-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A Learn More
  4. Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Order #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Mfg #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Order #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Mfg #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Order #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Mfg #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX-INSP-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: FI-1000-KIT
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  10. Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Order #: I3000S-RENT1
    Mfg #: I3000S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter Learn More
  11. Fluke Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Thermal Imagers at Transcat.com
    Fluke TI TELEPHOTO LENS FOR RENT Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450
    Order #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Learn More
  12. Fluke TI Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 for Rent
    Fluke TI WIDE ANGLE LENS FOR RENT Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450
    Order #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 Learn More
  13. Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT
    Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT 5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)
    Order #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Mfg #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR) Learn More
  14. Fluke RS40 FOR RENT
    Fluke RS40 FOR RENT 232 Cable
    Order #: RS40-RENT2
    Mfg #: RS40
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    232 Cable Learn More
  15. Fluke 2030A FOR RENT
    Fluke 2030A FOR RENT Printer
    Order #: 2030A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 2030A
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Printer Learn More
  16. Fluke 3570 FOR RENT
    Fluke 3570 FOR RENT CT Cable
    Order #: 3570-RENT2
    Mfg #: 3570
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    CT Cable Learn More
  17. Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT
    Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz
    Order #: Y5020-RENT2
    Mfg #: Y5020
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz Learn More
  18. Fluke BP7240
    Fluke BP7240 Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754
    Order #: BP7240-RENT1
    Mfg #: BP7240
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754 Learn More
  19. Fluke TPAK for Rent
    Fluke TPAK for Rent Meter Hanging Kit
    Order #: TPAK-RENT1
    Mfg #: TPAK
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Meter Hanging Kit Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
19 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction