Fluke Accessories Rental

Fluke Accessories Rental

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
19 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Calibration 842901 for Rent
    Fluke Calibration 842901 for Rent Shielded Interface Cable
    Order #: 842901-RENT2
    Mfg #: 842901-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Shielded Interface Cable Learn More
  2. Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Order #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Mfg #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter Learn More
  3. Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Order #: I1010-RENT1
    Mfg #: I1010-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A Learn More
  4. Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Order #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Mfg #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Order #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Mfg #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Order #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Mfg #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX-INSP-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: FI-1000-KIT
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent

    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set

    Order #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details

    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set

    Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  10. Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Order #: I3000S-RENT1
    Mfg #: I3000S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter Learn More
  11. Fluke Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Thermal Imagers at Transcat.com
    Fluke TI TELEPHOTO LENS FOR RENT Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450
    Order #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Learn More
  12. Fluke TI Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 for Rent
    Fluke TI WIDE ANGLE LENS FOR RENT Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450
    Order #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 Learn More
  13. Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT
    Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT 5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)
    Order #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Mfg #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR) Learn More
  14. Fluke RS40 FOR RENT
    Fluke RS40 FOR RENT 232 Cable
    Order #: RS40-RENT2
    Mfg #: RS40
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    232 Cable Learn More
  15. Fluke 2030A FOR RENT
    Fluke 2030A FOR RENT Printer
    Order #: 2030A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 2030A
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Printer Learn More
  16. Fluke 3570 FOR RENT
    Fluke 3570 FOR RENT CT Cable
    Order #: 3570-RENT2
    Mfg #: 3570
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    CT Cable Learn More
  17. Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT
    Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz
    Order #: Y5020-RENT2
    Mfg #: Y5020
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz Learn More
  18. Fluke BP7240
    Fluke BP7240 Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754
    Order #: BP7240-RENT1
    Mfg #: BP7240
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754 Learn More
  19. Fluke TPAK for Rent
    Fluke TPAK for Rent Meter Hanging Kit
    Order #: TPAK-RENT1
    Mfg #: TPAK
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    Meter Hanging Kit Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
19 Items
per page
Set Descending Direction