Wilcom FR2-ST

Optical Fault Locator with ST Connector

Order #: FR2-ST

Mfg #: FR2-ST

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 828-1470
Special Price $2,371.00 Regular Price $2,495.00

Wilcom FR2-ST

Optical Fault Locator with ST Connector

Order #: FR2-ST

Mfg #: FR2-ST

Special Price $2,371.00 Regular Price $2,495.00
Availability: Item ships in about 1 - 2 Weeks
Available Promotions

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Wilcom Model# FR2-ST
  • Measures up to 7 events
  • Singlemode and Multimode Operation
  • Single Key Operation
  • Battery Operated for Field Use
  • Hand-Held

Each Unit Includes

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO