Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC for Rent, Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/SC
Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/SC

Order #: MMC-62-SCSC-RENT1

Mfg #: MMC-62-SCSC-RENT1

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
Call for price
Call for price

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC for Rent, Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/SC

Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/SC

Order #: MMC-62-SCSC-RENT1

Mfg #: MMC-62-SCSC-RENT1

Call for price

Request a Rental Quote

Have a Question? Speak to a Transcat Rental Expert: 800.264.4059

Call for price
Availability: Call for Availability
This product is available for shipping to the United States, Canada, and Puerto Rico only.
This item has NEW version starting at
Special Price $356.95 Regular Price $387.99
Shop now

Product Highlights

  • Multimode launch cable 62.5 m SC/SC
Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.Win a Generac Generator when purchasing $750 or more from Transcat.