Fluke Networks GLD-FI-7000-MPO

1 Year Gold Support for FI-7000-MPO

Order #: GLD-FI-7000-MPO

Mfg #: 4543973

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$695.88

Fluke Networks GLD-FI-7000-MPO

1 Year Gold Support for FI-7000-MPO

Order #: GLD-FI-7000-MPO

Mfg #: 4543973

$695.88
Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • 1 year Gold Support FI-7000-MPO

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series
  1. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R1S0I-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R1S0I-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 1X11N/Int Antenna
    $192.00
  2. Fluke Networks GLD-DTX-1500
    Fluke Networks GLD-DTX-1500
    1 Yr Gold Support For DTX-1500
    Special Price $599.40 Regular Price $648.00
  3. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R2S0I-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R2S0I-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 2X11N/Int Ant
    $204.00
  4. Fluke Networks GLD-DTX-ES
    Fluke Networks GLD-DTX-ES
    1 Yr Gold Support For DTX-1800-ES
    $2,544.00
  5. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R2S1E-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R2S1E-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 Spec/2X11N/Ext Ant
    $228.00
  6. Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M/SI
    Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M/SI
    1 Yr Gold Support For CFP-100-MI Or CFP-100-SI
    $1,104.00
  7. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R1S1E-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R1S1E-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 Spec/1X11N/Ext Ant
    $216.00
  8. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R2S0E-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R2S0E-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 2X11N/Ext Ant
    $204.00
  9. Fluke Networks GLD-1T-SW
    Fluke Networks GLD-1T-SW
    1 Year Software Maintenance OneTouch AT; SW/TAC Support
    $672.00
  10. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R1S1I-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R1S1I-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 Spec/1X11N/Int Ant
    $216.00
  11. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-NTS2 1 Yr Of Gold Support
    NetAlly GLD-NTS2
    1 Yr Of Gold Support For Nettool Series II
    $276.00
  12. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-5000MI
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-5000MI
    1 Yr Gold Support DSX w/Multimode OLTS INSP
    $2,195.88
  13. Fluke Networks GLD-MFTK-SM1310-SM
    Fluke Networks GLD-MFTK-SM1310-SM
    1 Yr Gold Support For The MFTK-SM1310-SM1550
    $3,839.88
  14. NetAlly (NetScout) GLD-SS4-R1S0E-G Maintenance AM Sensor4
    NetAlly GLD-SS4-R1S0E-G
    1 Yr Maint AM Sensor4 1X11N/Ext Antenna
    $192.00
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite