Power Meters And Loss Testers

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-31 of 31
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks FTK1000-IE
    Fluke Networks FTK1000-IE SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Kit FTK1000 Industrial Ethernet
    Order #: FTK1000-IE
    Mfg #: 3467077
    Availability: Item ships in about 2 - 3 Weeks
    Special Price $2,031.00 Regular Price $2,195.00
    SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Kit FTK1000 Industrial Ethernet Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks FQM-KIT
    Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Kit with 50 UM SC/LC Launch fiber & LC Adapter
    Order #: FQM-KIT
    Mfg #: 3938012
    Availability: Item ships in about 2 - 3 Weeks
    Special Price $1,846.00 Regular Price $1,995.00
    Fiber QuickMap Kit with 50 UM SC/LC Launch fiber & LC Adapter Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks FTK2000
    Fluke Networks FTK2000 SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK2000
    Mfg #: 3326780
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $3,076.00 Regular Price $3,325.00
    SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Basic Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks SFSINGLEMODESOURCE
    Fluke Networks SFSINGLEMODESOURCE SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550 LLS
    Order #: SFSINGLEMODESOURCE
    Mfg #: 3327078
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $2,151.00 Regular Price $2,325.00
    SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550 LLS Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber
    Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK1000
    Mfg #: 3326798
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $2,049.00 Regular Price $2,215.00
    Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks FTK1450
    Fluke Networks FTK1450 Complete Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK1450
    Mfg #: 3326649
    Availability: Item discontinued
    Special Price $7,118.00 Regular Price $7,695.00
    View details
    Complete Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-31 of 31
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction