Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC
Singlemode Test Reference Cord (SC/LC)

Order #: SRC-9-SCLC

Mfg #: 4364078

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC

Singlemode Test Reference Cord (SC/LC)

Order #: SRC-9-SCLC

Mfg #: 4364078

Availability:
This item is no longer available. Please contact Transcat Customer Service for assistance with alternative product suggestions to meet your exact needs.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q
  • CFP-100-S

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series