NetAlly SRC-9-SCF-CKIT
Singlemode Cord Kit for testing FC term fibers (SC/FC or FC/FC

Order #: SRC-9-SCF-CKIT

Mfg #: SRC-9-SCF-CKIT

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561

NetAlly SRC-9-SCF-CKIT

Singlemode Cord Kit for testing FC term fibers (SC/FC or FC/FC

Order #: SRC-9-SCF-CKIT

Mfg #: SRC-9-SCF-CKIT

Availability:
This item is no longer available. Please contact Transcat Customer Service for assistance with alternative product suggestions to meet your exact needs.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • Singlemode cord kit for testing FC terminated fibers (2 SC/FC, 2 FC/FC)

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO

All products in this series