Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST

Kit of Duplex MM 62.5UM & 50UM Test Cords w/ LC & ST Adapters

Order #: NFB1/2-LC/ST

Mfg #: 2635965

Questions about availability or need help? Contact Us:

(800) 633-0561
$1,450.00

Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST

Kit of Duplex MM 62.5UM & 50UM Test Cords w/ LC & ST Adapters

Order #: NFB1/2-LC/ST

Mfg #: 2635965

$1,450.00
Availability: Item ships in about 2 - 3 Weeks
Available Promotions
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.
This product is available for shipping to the United States only.

Only need this item for a short time? Learn about rentals

Questions about this product? Speak to an expert

Product Highlights

  • A kit containing Test Reference Cords for the power meter and 62.5/125 and 50/125 UM mandrels
  • NFK1-DPLX-LC
  • NFK1-DPLX-ST
  • NFK2-DPLX-LC
  • NFK1-DPLX-ST
  • LC adapter
  • ST adapter
  • Added to the standard DTX-MFM2 or DTX-GFM2, this kit delivers a complete set of accessories to test mulitmode links with SC, LC and ST connectors

Special Member Pricing
Buy with Calibration
Rental Instruments
Access to 100,000+ products
1,000's of instruments in stock
Product selection expertise
Application assistance
Purchase with a PO