Cable Certification Testing

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 51-75 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks CFP-100-M-W CertiFiber PRO multimode OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-M CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955641
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $8,272.00 Regular Price $8,800.00
    CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W/GLD 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS insp, with WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W/GLD DSX CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: DSX-5000QI-W/GLD
    Mfg #: 4876562
    Availability: In stock
    $27,712.00
    DSX CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks DSX-5000-W/GLD 1 GHZ DSX cable analyzer with WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000-W/GLD 1 GHz DSX Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi and 1 Yr Gold Support
    Order #: DSX-5000-W/GLD
    Mfg #: 4876519
    Availability: Item ships in about 2 - 3 Weeks
    Special Price $11,158.00 Regular Price $12,062.00
    1 GHz DSX Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi and 1 Yr Gold Support Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8000 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8000
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8000
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,272.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000 Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8-ADD-R 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD-R
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8-ADD-R 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD-R
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8-ADD-R
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8-ADD-R
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,248.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD-R Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8-ADD 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD
    Fluke Networks GLD-DSX-8-ADD 1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD
    Order #: GLD-DSX-8-ADD
    Mfg #: GLD-DSX-8-ADD
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,152.00
    1 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000OI 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000OI 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI
    Order #: GLD3-DSX-8000OI
    Mfg #: GLD3-DSX-8000OI
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $8,460.00
    3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000OI Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000MI
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000MI 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000MI
    Order #: GLD3-DSX-8000MI
    Mfg #: GLD3-DSX-8000MI
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $5,868.00
    3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000MI Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8000 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000
    Order #: GLD3-DSX-8000
    Mfg #: GLD3-DSX-8000
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,420.00
    3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000 Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8-ADD-R 3 Year Gold Support
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8-ADD-R 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD-R
    Order #: GLD3-DSX-8-ADD-R
    Mfg #: GLD3-DSX-8-ADD-R
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,384.00
    3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD-R Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8-ADD 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD
    Fluke Networks GLD3-DSX-8-ADD 3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD
    Order #: GLD3-DSX-8-ADD
    Mfg #: GLD3-DSX-8-ADD
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $3,096.00
    3 Year Gold Support, DSX-8000-ADD Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W/GLD CableAnalyzer with Wifi & 1 year Gold Support
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W/GLD 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi & 1 Yr Gold Support
    Order #: DSX-8000-W/GLD
    Mfg #: 4765333
    Availability: Item ships in about 2 - 3 Weeks
    Special Price $12,206.00 Regular Price $13,195.00
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi & 1 Yr Gold Support Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-MOD Module Replacement
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-MOD 2GHZ DSX Module Replacement, 1 Unit
    Order #: DSX-8000-MOD
    Mfg #: 4858407
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,810.00 Regular Price $5,200.00
    2GHZ DSX Module Replacement, 1 Unit Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD Cable Analyzers Modules Add On Kit
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD 2GHZ CAT 8 Cable Analyzer Modules Add on Kit
    Order #: DSX-8000-ADD
    Mfg #: 4765279
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,356.00 Regular Price $11,195.00
    2GHZ CAT 8 Cable Analyzer Modules Add on Kit Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA011S
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA011S DSX Tera Cat 7A/Class Fa Pla Set
    Order #: DSX-PLA011S
    Mfg #: 4329799
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,350.00
    DSX Tera Cat 7A/Class Fa Pla Set Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S DSX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat 6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6S
    Mfg #: 4417737
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,309.00 Regular Price $1,415.00
    DSX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat 6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6AS Set Of DSX Cat 6A Adapters
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6AS Set of DSX Cat 6A Adapters w/ Shield Cat 6A Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6AS
    Mfg #: 4417743
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,309.00 Regular Price $1,415.00
    Set of DSX Cat 6A Adapters w/ Shield Cat 6A Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES Set of DSX Cat 5E Adapters w/ Shield Cat 5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC5ES
    Mfg #: DSX-PC5ES
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,309.00 Regular Price $1,415.00
    Set of DSX Cat 5E Adapters w/ Shield Cat 5E Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks DSX-COAX
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-COAX
    Mfg #: 4556247
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $795.00
    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks CIQ-KRQ
    Fluke Networks CIQ-KRQ CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit
    Order #: CIQ-KRQ
    Mfg #: 2114002
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,431.00 Regular Price $1,545.95
    CableIQ Residential Qualifier Kit Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57
    Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57 CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7
    Order #: CIQ-IDK57
    Mfg #: 2388102
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $259.00 Regular Price $279.95
    CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7 Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks CIQ-FTKSFP
    Fluke Networks CIQ-FTKSFP Network Cable Tester Copper and Fiber Kit
    Order #: CIQ-FTKSFP
    Mfg #: 3466887
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,159.00 Regular Price $4,495.95
    Network Cable Tester Copper and Fiber Kit Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit
    Order #: CFP-SM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4355565
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $8,367.00 Regular Price $9,045.00
    CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement
    Order #: CFP-SM MOD
    Mfg #: 4355583
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $4,852.00 Regular Price $5,245.00
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks DSX-LABA/RJ
    Fluke Networks DSX-LABA/RJ DSX RJ Test Adaper
    Order #: DSX-LABA/RJ
    Mfg #: 4329889
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,050.00
    DSX RJ Test Adaper Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 51-75 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction