Cable Certification Testing

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-50 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks DTX-1500-COAX
    Fluke Networks DTX-1500-COAX Coaxial Cable Test Adapter for the DTX-1500 Series
    Order #: DTX-1500-COAX
    Mfg #: 4938028
    Availability: Item discontinued
    Special Price $1,060.00 Regular Price $1,145.00
    View details
    Coaxial Cable Test Adapter for the DTX-1500 Series Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks DTX-1500-CHA021S
    Fluke Networks DTX-1500-CHA021S M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set of Two for the DTX-1500
    Order #: DTX-1500-CHA021S
    Mfg #: 4938019
    Availability: Item discontinued
    Special Price $881.00 Regular Price $952.00
    View details
    M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set of Two for the DTX-1500 Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks DTX-1500-CHA002
    Fluke Networks DTX-1500-CHA002 CAT 6A/Class EA Channel Adapter for the DTX-1500
    Order #: DTX-1500-CHA002
    Mfg #: 4938043
    Availability: Item discontinued
    Special Price $352.00 Regular Price $380.00
    View details
    CAT 6A/Class EA Channel Adapter for the DTX-1500 Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks DTX-1500-C6A
    Fluke Networks DTX-1500-C6A Cable Assembly, CAT6A RJ45 Shielded 15CM for the DTX-1500
    Order #: DTX-1500-C6A
    Mfg #: 4938055
    Availability: Item discontinued
    Special Price $67.00 Regular Price $72.00
    View details
    Cable Assembly, CAT6A RJ45 Shielded 15CM for the DTX-1500 Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks DSX-USB-CBL
    Fluke Networks DSX-USB-CBL USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B
    Order #: DSX-USB-CBL
    Mfg #: 4913778
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $57.00 Regular Price $61.00
    USB Interface Cable Standard A to MICRO B Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Order #: DSX-PLA004
    Mfg #: 4971056
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $602.00 Regular Price $650.00
    Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S
    Mfg #: 4774315
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,342.00 Regular Price $1,450.00
    TERA PLA Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6KS
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6KS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC6KS
    Mfg #: 4913791
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $265.00 Regular Price $286.00
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 6 Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6AKS
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC6AKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC6AKS
    Mfg #: 4913804
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $265.00 Regular Price $286.00
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 6A Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC5EKS
    Fluke Networks DSX-PCTAC5EKS Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PCTAC5EKS
    Mfg #: 4913784
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $265.00 Regular Price $286.00
    Set of Two Shielded CAT 5E Replacement Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6A
    Mfg #: 4944707
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $787.00 Regular Price $850.00
    Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6 Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6
    Mfg #: 4944695
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $787.00 Regular Price $850.00
    Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC5E
    Mfg #: 4944688
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $787.00 Regular Price $850.00
    Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S
    Mfg #: 4774303
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $551.00 Regular Price $595.00
    TERA Channel Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Mfg #: 4963845
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $1,430.00 Regular Price $1,545.00
    TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  16. Fluke DSX-8000 CAT 8 CableAnalyzer w/ WIFI (DSX-8000-W)
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000
    Mfg #: 4954464
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $12,021.00 Regular Price $12,995.00
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks DSX-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R 2GHZ DSX & QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote
    Fluke Networks DSX-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R 2GHZ DSX2 and QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote
    Order #: DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD/R
    Mfg #: 4954919
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $22,381.00 Regular Price $24,195.00
    2GHZ DSX2 and QUAD OLTS Modules Add on Kit with Remote Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI-W 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS inspection kit, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000QI DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer, CertiFiber Quad OLTS, Inspect.
    Order #: DSX2-5000QI
    Mfg #: 4955021
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $20,990.00 Regular Price $25,800.00
    DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer, CertiFiber Quad OLTS, Inspect. Learn More
  19. Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer with WIFI DSX-5000-W
    Fluke Networks DSX-5000-W 1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-5000
    Mfg #: 4954937
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $10,633.00 Regular Price $11,495.00
    1 GHz DSX2-5000 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote
    Order #: CFP2-Q-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955957
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,495.00 Regular Price $13,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber PRO SingleMode OLTS, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955887
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,528.00 Regular Price $11,200.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W/GLD CFP QUAD OLTS,  WiFi & 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955822
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $18,143.00 Regular Price $19,301.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with double ended inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955810
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $16,305.00 Regular Price $17,345.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W/GLD CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS, WiFi, 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955736
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $13,783.00 Regular Price $15,568.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955724
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $11,995.00 Regular Price $13,900.00
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 26-50 of 83
per page
Set Descending Direction