0 Item(s)

Datacom/telecom

Datacom/telecom

Compare up to 5 Items

You have no items to compare.

List Grid

Items 1-25 of 950

Set Ascending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI

    OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit

    Order #: OFP-100-QI

    Mfg #: OFP-100-QI

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $18,825.00 USD
  2. Fluke Networks MS2-TTK

    MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit

    Order #: MS2-TTK

    Mfg #: 3052592

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $938.00 USD
  3. Fluke Networks FI-1000-KIT

    FI-1000 USB Video Probe and Tip Set

    Order #: FI-1000-KIT

    Mfg #: 4461675

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $2,055.00 USD
  4. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC

    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/SCAPC

    Order #: SMC-9-SCSCAPC

    Mfg #: 4139275

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $310.00 USD
  5. Fluke Networks VISIFAULT

    Visual Fault Locator

    Order #: VISIFAULT

    Mfg #: 2134722

    In stock

    $450.69 USD
  6. Fluke Networks DSX-COAX

    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set

    Order #: DSX-COAX

    Mfg #: 4556247

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    $795.00 USD
  7. Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

    Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (4 SC/SC)

    Order #: MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

    Mfg #: MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $375.00 USD
  8. Fluke Networks MS2-100

    MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier

    Order #: MS2-100

    Mfg #: MS2-100

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    $559.00 USD
  9. Fluke Networks NFC-SWABS-2.5MM

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Swabs 2.5 MM diameter

    Order #: NFC-SWABS-2.5MM

    Mfg #: 2799771

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $26.00 USD
  10. Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC

    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter

    Order #: NFK3-DPLX-LC

    Mfg #: 2635894

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    $299.00 USD
  11. Fluke Networks LEAD-BANA-CLP

    Test Lead 4Mm Banana,X-Lg Alig Test Prb for: TS54, 53, 23

    Order #: LEAD-BANA-CLP

    Mfg #: 3781651

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $70.00 USD
  12. Fluke Networks FI1000-MPOAPC-RT

    MPO/MTP APC Replacement Tip with No Translator Knob

    Order #: FI1000-MPOAPC-RT

    Mfg #: 4141438

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $195.00 USD
  13. Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT

    Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Ref Cord Kit

    Order #: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT

    Mfg #: 4320262

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $375.00 USD
  14. Fluke Networks FI1000-1.25APC-TIP

    1.25Mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords

    Order #: FI1000-1.25APC-TIP

    Mfg #: 4141548

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $185.00 USD
  15. Fluke Networks FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP

    2.5mm APC Universal Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords

    Order #: FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP

    Mfg #: 4140362

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $185.00 USD
  16. Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-2.5MM

    OneClick Fiber Optic Cleaner 5 Pack

    Order #: NFC-IBC-2.5MM

    Mfg #: 4079130

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $355.00 USD
  17. Fluke Networks MT-8200-63A

    Intellitone 200 Probe

    Order #: MT-8200-63A

    Mfg #: 2084131

    In stock

    $157.00 USD
  18. Fluke Networks VERSIV-STRP

    Versiv Strap Kit

    Order #: VERSIV-STRP

    Mfg #: 4345976

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    $65.00 USD
  19. Fluke Networks VERSIV-TSET

    Versiv Headphones

    Order #: VERSIV-TSET

    Mfg #: VERSIV-TSET

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $55.00 USD
  20. Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube (2X2)

    Order #: NFC-CUBE

    Mfg #: 2799697

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $41.00 USD
  21. Fluke Networks NFC-SWABS-1.25MM

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Swabs 1.25 MM diameter

    Order #: NFC-SWABS-1.25MM

    Mfg #: 2799767

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $31.00 USD
  22. Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC

    Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

    Order #: MRC-50-LCLC

    Mfg #: MRC-50-LCLC

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $55.00 USD
  23. Fluke Networks NFC-CARDS-5PK

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Cards 5 pack

    Order #: NFC-CARDS-5PK

    Mfg #: 2799672

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $25.00 USD
  24. Fluke Networks NFC-SOLVENTPEN

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Solvent Pen, Contains 10G/0.35OZ/12ML

    Order #: NFC-SOLVENTPEN

    Mfg #: 2799732

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $15.00 USD
  25. Fluke Networks 10210101

    4-Wire In-Line Modular Adapter with K-Plug

    Order #: 10210101

    Mfg #: 2325994

    Ships in 2-3 weeks

    $30.00 USD

List Grid

Items 1-25 of 950

Set Ascending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5