0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (4 SC/SC)

Order #: MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

Mfg Part #: MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT

$375.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Compare Products in this Series

Product
Image
NAME, DESCRIPTION
AND ORDER #
Stock
Status
UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M

MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Order #: MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M

MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Order #: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M

MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Order #: MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M

MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Order #: MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-50-FCFC Fluke Networks MRC-50-FCFC

Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing 50um SC term. fiber

Order #: MRC-50-FCFC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC

Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-LCLC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC

Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-SCSC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST

Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Order #: MRC-50-STST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC

Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (FC/FC)

Order #: MRC-625-FCFC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks MRC-625-LCLC Fluke Networks MRC-625-LCLC

Multimode Test Reference Cord test SC term. fibers (LC/LC)

Order #: MRC-625-LCLC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Overview :

Product Highlights

  • Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources.
  • Contains: 2 SC/SC EF-TRCs and 2 SC/SC TRCs
  • 62.5 µm
  • Encircled Flux multimode test reference cord kit