0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX

LX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM(1310nm,Singlemode)

Order #: SFP-1000LX

Mfg Part #: 4110491

$436.00 USD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Overview :

Product Highlights

  • LX GIG Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver