0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX

SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM(850 nm,Multimode)

The SFP 850nm transceiver is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber with a data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabit/sec.

Order #: SFP-1000SX

Mfg Part #: 4110484

$214.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products