0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM

Optical Transceiver Module,Sfp+ 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm, Multimode

Order #: OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM

Mfg Part #: 3940802

$1,195.00 USD
 
 

This product is currently not available.

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

View All Fluke Networks Products Discontinued Product

Overview :

Product Highlights

  • Optical Transceiver Module, Sfp+, 10gbase-Lrm, 1310nm, Multimode