0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-SC

50 UM Simplex Test-reference Cord Set (SC/SC x 2)

Order #: NFK2-SMPLX-SC

Mfg Part #: 3346195

$155.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Compare Products in this Series

Product
Image
NAME, DESCRIPTION
AND ORDER #
Stock
Status
UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-LC Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-LC

Single Simplex Test Reference Cord, 62.5 UM SC/LC

Order #: NFK1-1SMPLX-LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-SC Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-SC

Simplex Reference Test Cord 62.5/125 UM, SC/SC, 1 m

Order #: NFK1-1SMPLX-SC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-ST Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-ST

Simplex Reference Test Cord 62.5/125 UM, SC/ST, 1 m

Order #: NFK1-1SMPLX-ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-LC Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-LC

Simplex Reference Test Cord 50/125 UM, SC/LC, 1 m

Order #: NFK2-1SMPLX-LC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-SC Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-SC

Simplex Reference Test Cord 50/125 UM, SC/SC, 1 m

Order #: NFK2-1SMPLX-SC

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-ST Fluke Networks NFK2-1SMPLX-ST

Simplex Reference Test Cord 50/125 UM, SC/ST, 1 m

Order #: NFK2-1SMPLX-ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$79.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-STST/RU Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-STST/RU

ST/ST Networks SM 1M Simplex TRC Set

Order #: NFK3-SMPLX-STST/RU

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$84.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST

62.5 UM SC/ST TRC SET

Order #: NFK1-SMPLX-ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$135.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-ST Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-ST

50 UM SC/ST TRC SET

Order #: NFK2-SMPLX-ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$155.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-ST Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-ST

Singlemode Test-reference Cord Set (SC/ST, ST/ST)

Order #: NFK3-SMPLX-ST

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$155.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Overview :

Product Highlights

  • 50 micron, 1M, Simplex Reference Cord Set, SC/SC