0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 for Rent

Gigabit Fiber Adapter for DTX-1800 FLV $5,870

Rent instruments from Transcat - Weekly and monthly rentals available. Weekly and monthly rentals available.
Request a Quote today!

Order #: DTX-GFM2-RENT1

Mfg Part #: DTX-GFM2

Call for Price

 
 

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Overview :

Product Highlights

  • Includes 850nm VSECL source and 1310nm laser source combined into a single output port
  • 850-1550nm power meter
  • Integrated VFL
  • SC adapter for power meter
  • Set of 50/125 SC-SC Test Reference Cords