0 Item(s)

Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI

Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended INSPection

The Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI 120 is a CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS With Double Ended INSPection. This item should be ordered when you need a CertiFiber Pro SingleMode optical fiber certification kit with a mainframe and remote unit and the Fiber Inspection Kit. The Fluke Networks Versiv family of cable testers offer modular solutions for every copper and fiber cable testing application. Check out our CertiFiber Pro product page to view all of your ordering options.

Order #: CFP-100-SI 120

Mfg Part #: 4715893

$14,750.00 USD
 
 

Usually ships in 7-10 days

Free shipping over $250

Add Items to Cart

Request a Calibration Quote

Transcat can calibrate your existing instruments.

Request a Calibration Quote

Rent From Transcat

Do you need a test instrument for a short time?

Request a Rental Quote

click on image to view gallery image(s)

View All Fluke Networks Products

Compare Products in this Series See all Results

Product
Image
NAME, DESCRIPTION
AND ORDER #
Stock
Status
UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD

CERTIFIBER PRO Multimode Replacement Module

Order #: CFP-MM MOD

In Stock
$4,095.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD

CFP-SM Mod,Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Replacement

Order #: CFP-SM MOD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$5,095.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD MOD Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD MOD

CertiFiber Pro Quad Replacement Module- Fiber Optic Cable Test

Order #: CFP-QUAD MOD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$6,795.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD

CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit

Order #: CFP-MM-ADD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$6,895.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-100-M 120 Fluke Networks CFP-100-M 120

CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Kit

Order #: CFP-100-M 120

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$8,650.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD

CFP-SM-ADD,Certifiber Pro Sm Modules Add on Kit

Order #: CFP-SM-ADD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$8,895.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-100-S Fluke Networks CFP-100-S

Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS

Order #: CFP-100-S 120

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$11,050.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD

CFP-Q-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD

Order #: CFP-Q-ADD

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$12,595.00 USD
Add Items to Cart

Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI

Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS with Double Ended INSPection

Order #: CFP-100-MI 120

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$12,750.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R

Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit w/Remote

Order #: CFP-Q-ADD-R

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$13,195.00 USD
Add Items to Cart Add to Quote

Overview :

Each Unit Includes

  • CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with double ended inspection. This kit includes (2) Versiv Mainframes
  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules
  • (2) USB fiber inspection video probes each with 4 tips
  • Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 9um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC
  • 2 LC/LC)
  • TRC Carrying Case
  • (2) 1.25 mm IBC OneClick Cleaners
  • (2) 2.5 mm IBC OneClick Cleaners
  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors
  • (2) Hand Straps
  • (2) Shoulder Straps
  • Carry Case
  • USB Interface Cable
  • Versiv Open Source Software CD
  • (2) AC Chargers
  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide.

Accessories :

Product Image MFG PART # PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Stock Status UNIT PRICE QTY
Fluke Networks VERSIV-ACUN VERSIV-ACUN Versiv Charger

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$120.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-BACKPK-STRP 4542655 Backpack Strap for Versiv Large Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$65.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-CASE3 VERSIV-CASE3 Versiv Hardsided Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$1,050.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-M 120 VERSIV-M 120 Versiv Main Replacement

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$2,550.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-SM-CASE 4497182 Versiv Small Carry Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$105.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-TSET VERSIV-TSET Versiv Headphones

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-FCFC SRC-9-FCFC Singlemode Test Reference Cord- testing FC term. fibers (FC/FC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLC SRC-9-LCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord- testing LC term. fibers (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M 4496993 Singlemode 9 UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC SRC-9-SCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord (SC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Singlemode Cord Kit for Testing LC term fibers (SC/LC or LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$190.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT 4335629 Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$190.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-0.3M 4496968 Singlemode 9 UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT 4335618 Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$190.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST SRC-9-SCST Singlemode Test Reference Cord- test ST term. fibers (SC/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCST-KIT SRC-9-SCST-KIT Singlemode Cord Kit for testing ST term. fibers (SC/ST,ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$190.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-STST SRC-9-STST Singlemode Test Reference Cord (ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC 4320204 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC 4320193 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-FCFC MRC-50-FCFC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing 50um SC term. fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M 4496979 MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC MRC-50-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M 4496946 MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$25.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-STST MRC-50-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCFCKIT 4322746 EF TRC Kit 62.5 for Testing ST Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT 4320262 Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Ref Cord Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSTKIT 4322731 Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Ref Cord Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCFC 4320243 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCLC 4320237 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCSC 4320228 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCST 4320255 Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC MRC-625-FCFC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (FC/FC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-LCLC MRC-625-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord test SC term. fibers (LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC MRC-625-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST MRC-625-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-FC 2635952 FC Test Adapters set of 2

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$240.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-FC-SINGLE 3351364 FC Test Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$149.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-LC 2635934 Test Adapters set of 2

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$240.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-LC-SINGLE 3351399 LC Interchangeable Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$149.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-SC 2635929 Test Adapters set of 2

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$240.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-SC-SINGLE 3351373 SC Interchangeable Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$149.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-ST 2635941 Test Adapters set of 2

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$240.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-ST-SINGLE 3351386 ST Interchangeable Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$149.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT 4335634 Singlemode Simplex Test Reference Cord Sc/E2K Apc Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$625.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC 4364084 Singlemode TRC 2M (Sc/Fc)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$55.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC-KIT 4335586 Singlemode TRC Kit 2M (2 SC/FC, 2 FC/FC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$190.00 USD
Fluke Networks ADP-E2K/APC 4500707 E2K-APC Simplex Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$49.00 USD
Fluke Networks ADP-LC/APC 4500688 LC-APC Simplex Adapter

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$18.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC 4320187 Multimode EF TRC 2M 50Um(Sc/Sc)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$160.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT 4322705 Ef TRC Kit 50 For Testing SC Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT 4322768 EF TRC Kit 62.5 For Testing FC Fibers

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-BATTERY 4345952 Versiv Battery

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$425.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-LG-CASE 4497194 Versiv Large Carry Case

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$200.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-STND 4345983 Versiv Demo Stand

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$70.00 USD
Fluke Networks VERSIV-STRP 4345976 Versiv Strap Kit

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$65.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-E2K-SINGLE 4500068 E2K Adapter For OLTS Testing 1 Each

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$175.00 USD
Fluke Networks NFA-STYLUS 4284646 Stylus For Tfs Touchscreen

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$30.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (4 SC/SC)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT Multimode EF TRC Kit for 62.5 AM - 2m (2 SC/ST, ST/ST)

Usually ships in 7-10 days

$375.00 USD
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCKIT SRC-9-SCSCKIT Singlemode TRC Kit 2m (4 SC/SC)
$190.00 USD

Not Available

Accessories :